za 31-08-2019 09:00 K.F.C. Marke A - K. Eendracht Wervik A 6 - 0
GEW. U17 -F-
za 31-08-2019 09:30 U.S. Ploegsteert-Bizet - K.F.C. Marke B 5 - 3
GEW. U17 -M-
za 07-09-2019 09:15 Racing Club Lauwe A - K.F.C. Marke A 3 - 2
GEW. U17 -F-
za 07-09-2019 09:00 K.F.C. Marke B - K. Eendracht Wervik B 13 - 2
GEW. U17 -M-
za 14-09-2019 09:00 K.F.C. Marke A - F.C. Houthem 4 - 2
GEW. U17 -F-
za 14-09-2019 09:15 K.R.C. Bissegem - K.F.C. Marke B AMC
GEW. U17 -M-
za 21-09-2019 09:30 K.W.S. Club Lauwe - K.F.C. Marke A 1 - 5
GEW. U17 -F-
za 21-09-2019 09:00 K.F.C. Marke B - V.K. Dadizele 8 - 1
GEW. U17 -M-
za 28-09-2019 09:00 K.F.C. Marke A - R. Dottignies Sp. 0 - 4
GEW. U17 -F-
za 28-09-2019 09:15 R. Jespo Comines-Warneton - K.F.C. Marke B 5 - 1
GEW. U17 -M-
za 05-10-2019 09:00 K.F.C. Marke B - Football Club Gullegem B 2 - 5
GEW. U17 -M-
za 12-10-2019 09:00 K.F.C. Marke A - S.C. Zonnebeke B 9 - 0
GEW. U17 -F-
za 12-10-2019 09:15 Olympic Ledegem - K.F.C. Marke B 5 - 0 ff
GEW. U17 -M-
za 19-10-2019 09:15 K. Eendracht Wervik A - K.F.C. Marke A 1 - 8
GEW. U17 -F-
za 19-10-2019 09:00 K.F.C. Marke B - U.S. Ploegsteert-Bizet 2 - 4
GEW. U17 -M-
za 26-10-2019 09:00 K.F.C. Marke A - Racing Club Lauwe A 1 - 2
GEW. U17 -F-
za 26-10-2019 09:15 K. Eendracht Wervik B - K.F.C. Marke B 1 - 6
GEW. U17 -M-
za 02-11-2019 09:15 F.C. Houthem - K.F.C. Marke A 1 - 3
GEW. U17 -F-
za 02-11-2019 09:00 K.F.C. Marke B - K.R.C. Bissegem AMC
GEW. U17 -M-
za 09-11-2019 09:00 K.F.C. Marke A - K.W.S. Club Lauwe 7 - 2
GEW. U17 -F-
za 09-11-2019 09:00 V.K. Dadizele - K.F.C. Marke B 1 - 3
GEW. U17 -M-
za 16-11-2019 09:15 R. Dottignies Sp. - K.F.C. Marke A 1 - 2
GEW. U17 -F-
za 16-11-2019 09:00 K.F.C. Marke B - R. Jespo Comines-Warneton 2 - 3
GEW. U17 -M-
za 23-11-2019 10:00 Football Club Gullegem B - K.F.C. Marke B 5 - 0
GEW. U17 -M-
za 30-11-2019 09:15 S.C. Zonnebeke B - K.F.C. Marke A 1 - 4
GEW. U17 -F-
za 30-11-2019 09:00 K.F.C. Marke B - Olympic Ledegem 5 - 5
GEW. U17 -M-
G V D + - P
1 R. Dottignies Sp. 12 10 2 0 52 12 30
2 K.F.C. Marke A 12 9 3 0 51 18 27
3 F.C. Houthem 12 6 3 3 33 20 21
4 RC Lauwe A 12 4 7 1 26 48 13
5 S.C. Zonnebeke B 12 3 8 1 18 52 10
6 K.W.S. Club Lauwe 12 2 7 3 20 41 9
7 K. E. Wervik A 12 2 8 2 17 36 8
1 FC Gullegem B 12 10 1 1 61 15 31
2 Olympic Ledegem 12 9 2 1 59 20 28
3 R. Jespo Comines-W. 12 7 5 0 31 26 21
4 U.S. Ploegsteert-Bizet 12 6 5 1 37 31 19
5 K.F.C. Marke B 12 4 7 1 45 42 13
6 V.K. Dadizele 12 2 10 0 24 55 6
7 K.E. Wervik B 12 2 10 0 22 90 6